lunes, 19 de agosto de 2013

APELLIDOS NOMBRE F. NACTO CATEGORÍA
ALFARO TORRES NURIA 2008 CHUPETÍN
ALIEN ZEID MOHAMED 2002 ALEVÍN
ARCOS ALMAZÁN ALMUDENA 2009 CHUPETÍN
ARGUDO TROYANO DANIEL 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
AUÑÓN GONZÁLEZ ELENA 2001 INFANTIL
AUÑÓN GONZÁLEZ ANA 2009 CHUPETÍN
AYUSO ORTIZ IRENE 2008 CHUPETÍN
AYUSO ORTIZ JUAN 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
CAMACHO FIALLEGAS ALEJANDRO 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
CAMACHO FIALLEGAS NEREA 2004 BENJAMÍN
CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZ JAVIER 2008 CHUPETÍN
CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZ MOISÉS 2004 BENJAMÍN
CASANOVA TORRES JOSÉ MARÍA 2000 INFANTIL
CASTRO GARRIDO ELISA 2008 CHUPETÍN
CASTRO GARRIDO LAURA 2010 CHUPETÍN
CASTRO GARRIDO PALOMA 2005 BENJAMÍN
CHAPARRO CINJORDIS AITANA 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
CHINCHILLA RODRIGO PLÁCIDO 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
DÁVILA SANTOS NEREA 2008 CHUPETÍN
ESCRIBANO RODRÍGUEZ SARA 2005 BENJAMÍN
ESTACIO GÓMEZ RUBÉN 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
FERNÁNDEZ CAMACHO SANDRA 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
FERNÁNDEZ DE SEVILLA ALMARZA CARLOS 2000 INFANTIL
FERNÁNDEZ DE SEVILLA BÓGALO CARLA 2005 BENJAMÍN
FERNÁNDEZ DE SEVILLA BÓGALO RUBÉN 2010 CHUPETÍN
FERNÁNDEZ DE SEVILLA DE NOVA RODRIGO 2003 ALEVÍN
FERNÁNDEZ DE SEVILLA DE NOVA MIGUEL 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
FERNÁNDEZ DE SEVILLA DE NOVA JOSÉ RAMÓN 1998 CADETE
GARCÍA RIAZA PABLO 2008 CHUPETÍN
GARCÍA RUFO ARIADNE 2012 CHUPETÍN
GARCÍA RUFO SHANAY 2009 CHUPETÍN
GÓMEZ RUÍZ BERNARDO 2004 BENJAMÍN
GÓMEZ RUÍZ GONZALO 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
GONZÁLEZ MOLERO GUILLERMO 2005 BENJAMÍN
GONZÁLEZ RUÍZ ADRIÁN 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
GONZÁLEZ RUÍZ PATRICIA 2004 BENJAMÍN
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN - CAMACHO ELENA 2008 CHUPETÍN
HERNÁNDEZ TORRES ALEJANDRO 2005 BENJAMÍN
HERRERA REVERTE IVÁN 2009 CHUPETÍN
HERRERA REVERTE NEREA 2004 BENJAMÍN
HUÉSCAR HURTADO MARIO 2008 CHUPETÍN
INAREJOS PELÁEZ TANIA 2010 CHUPETÍN
JIMÉNEZ CAMPOS CELIA 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
JIMÉNEZ CAMPOS MANUEL 2003 ALEVÍN
LARA MARTÍNEZ MARCOS 2010 CHUPETÍN
LÁREZ MARTÍNEZ RAMÓN 2004 BENJAMÍN
LLERENA VERGARA ELISABETH 2003 ALEVÍN
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ ÁLVARO 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ MARTA 2002 ALEVÍN
LORENZO CHAPARRO ALBA 2008 CHUPETÍN
LORENZO CHAPARRO DANIEL 2011 CHUPETÍN
MARCO GARCÍA MANUEL 2008 CHUPETÍN
MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ FAUSTO 2003 ALEVÍN
MARTÍNEZ ANDÚJAR LUCÍA 2005 BENJAMÍN
MARTÍNEZ CINJORDIS PAULA 2003 ALEVÍN
MARTÍNEZ CINJORDIS NICOLÁS 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ AURORA 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
MARTÍNEZ IZQUIERDO RAFAEL 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ PEDRO MANUEL 2003 ALEVÍN
MARTÍNEZ MATA ÁNGEL  2002 ALEVÍN
MARTÍNEZ MESTRE MARCOS 2008 CHUPETÍN
MARTÍNEZ PACHECO CLARA 2003 ALEVÍN
MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ ÓSCAR 1997 CADETE
MATEO INAREJOS ALBA 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
MEJÍA INAREJOS DIEGO 2000 INFANTIL
MEJÍA INAREJOS DANIEL    
MENA CASTILLA SERGIO 2003 ALEVÍN
MERINO BRAVO ISMAEL 2003 ALEVÍN
MOLERO ALMAZÁN CÉSAR 2011 CHUPETÍN
MOLERO ALMAZÁN ADRIÁN 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
MOLINA ARCOS ANA 2011 CHUPETÍN
MOLINERO MONCAYO JORGE 2011 CHUPETÍN
MOLINERO MONCAYO CLAUDIA 2008 CHUPETÍN
MONCAYO VILLAR GONZALO 2011 CHUPETÍN
MONCAYO VILLAR ARTURO 2011 CHUPETÍN
MONCAYO VILLAR MANUEL 2010 CHUPETÍN
MORENO MARCOS CLAUDIA 2002 ALEVÍN
MORILLAS MOLERO MARINA 1999 INFANTIL
MORILLAS MOLERO MARC  2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ DAVID 2003 ALEVÍN
MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ PATRICIA 2000 INFANTIL
NARANJO LOZANO MARTA 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
NARANJO LOZANO ALBERTO 2001 INFANTIL
NAVARRO ESTACIO PEDRO   2004 BENJAMÍN
NAVARRO ESTACIO JAIME 2001 INFANTIL
NIETO MARTÍNEZ ANTONIO 2008 CHUPETÍN
NIETO MARTÍNEZ ELENA 2005 BENJAMÍN
NOBLEJAS VILLAMAYOR MARIFÉ 2005 BENJAMÍN
NOBLEJAS VILLAMAYOR ROCÍO 2003 ALEVÍN
ORTIZ ARIAS PAULA 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
ORTIZ SERRANO ISMAEL 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
PALMERO ROVIRA RAÚL 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
PEÑA FERNÁNDEZ PABLO 2008 CHUPETÍN
PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ SARA 2000 INFANTIL
PÉREZ NIETO RODRIGO 2004 BENJAMÍN
PÉREZ NIETO JIMENA 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
PERONA HUÉSCAR JORGE 2005 BENJAMÍN
POLAINO TERÁN IRENE 2006 PRE-BENJAMÍN
POSTIGO COMENDADOR PAOLA 2005 BENJAMÍN
QUINTANA JIMÉNEZ ÁNGELA 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
ROMERO CASTELLANOS MIGUEL 2005 BENJAMÍN
ROMERO CASTELLANOS JUAN 2005 BENJAMÍN
ROMERO CASTELLANOS JULIA 2008 CHUPETÍN
SAINZ DE BARANDA PLAZA GUILLERMO 1998 CADETE
SAINZ DE BARANDA PLAZA ANA 2001 INFANTIL
SÁNCHEZ PARRA JOSÉ JAVIER 2000 INFANTIL
SANCHO MERINO CLARA 2003 ALEVÍN
TORRES LÓPEZ  CARLOS 2004 BENJAMÍN
VIGAS CAMPOS PABLO 2002 ALEVÍN
VILLASEÑOR RODRÍGUEZ LUNA 2004 BENJAMÍN
VILLASEÑOR RODRÍGUEZ CANDELA 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
VILLENA ARÉVALO ALICIA 2010 CHUPETÍN
VILLENA ARÉVALO MARTA 2005 BENJAMÍN
WINISKI MATA CÉSAR 2008 CHUPETÍN
WINISKI MATA ALBERTO 2004 BENJAMÍN
ZOPEQUE MOLERO LUÍS 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN
ZOPEQUE MOLERO SOFÍA 2010 CHUPETÍN
ZOPEQUE VILLAR ERIKA 2007 PRE-BENJAMÍN

0 comentarios :

Visitas

Patrocinadores

Colaboradores

Seguidores

Lo más visto